Robert E Lee High School
Class Of 1975
Jill Achterhof (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Leslie Alexander (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Kurt Jeffrey Artman (Deceased 2014) | ||
Kevin Bacon (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Clint Barnhill (Deceased 1978) | ||
Jim Baumgardner (Deceased 2005) | ||
Terry Bearden (Deceased 2022) | ||
Martin Bennett (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Grant Bradshaw (Deceased 2021) | ||
Dani Bretz (Holeman) (Deceased 2013) | ||
John Brodnax (Deceased 2012) | ||
Patrick Conner (Deceased 2011) | ||
John Gibson "Gib" Craig, Jr (Deceased 2013) | ||
Eleanor Cruikshank (Moore) (Deceased 2012) | ||
Paul Davidson (Deceased 2023) | ||
Brenda Davis (Deceased 2022) | ||
Erin Donohue (Baldwin) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Jim Earthman (Deceased 2018) | ||
Teri Edge (Scarff) (Deceased 2019) | ||
John Elliott (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Lydia Ellis (Deceased 1980) | ||
Mark Freeborn (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Paula Freeman (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Stephen Friedheim, II (Deceased 2019) | ||
Steven Hicks (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Steve Hoffman (Deceased 2022) | ||
Tom Jordan (Deceased 1980) | ||
John Todd Kinsler (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Carol Koomey (Walls) (Deceased 2023) | ||
David Lattimore (Deceased 2015) | ||
Mike McCord (Deceased 2013) | ||
David B McFarland (Deceased 2023) | ||
Don Miller (Deceased 2020) | ||
Evelyn Miller (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Peggy Jane Miller (Deceased 2014) | ||
Chuck Moody (Deceased 2000) | ||
Silvia Nohle (Revels) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Mary Jo Orlando (Campanello) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Mimi Paine (Deceased 1981) | ||
Stuart Pattillo (Deceased 2021) | ||
David Plumb (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Cindy Ponder (Deceased 2004) | ||
Robert Prestridge (Deceased 1993) | ||
Lisa Roach (Rogers) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Dwight Stein (Deceased 2023) | ||
Eddie Stewart (Deceased 2011) | ||
Bruce Thompson (Deceased 2021) | ||
Clark Tipps (Deceased 2020) | ||
Jan Tolman (Nourse) (Deceased 1997) | ||
Karen Vines (Deceased 2021) | ||
Stuart Walker (Deceased 1979) | ||
Harry Wilkins (Deceased 1991) | ||
Aaron S Williams (Deceased 2010) | ||
Dave Wilson (Deceased 2008) | ||
Allyson Womac (Peerman) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Sandra Ann Woods (Kramer) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Cindy Wurth (Deceased 2011) |
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.